# Owner Qty
1 AGL HP1 Pty Limited, AGL HP2 Pty Limited and AGL HP3 Pty Limited 1,153,820
2 Origin Energy Electricity Limited 964,902
3 Australia and New Zealand Banking Group Limited 894,647
4 Snowy Hydro Limited 845,539
5 EnergyAustralia Pty Ltd 356,071
6 Stanwell Corporation Limited 306,768
7 ERM Power Retail Pty Ltd 219,210
8 Ergon Energy Queensland Pty Ltd 211,677
9 Alinta Energy CEA Pty Ltd 176,896
10 MACQUARIE BANK LIMITED 165,363
11 Westpac Institutional Bank 89,382
12 Aurora Energy Pty Ltd 78,065
13 Solar Link Australia Pty Ltd 67,295
14 FORMBAY TRADING PTY LTD 62,095
15 ONE STOP WAREHOUSE FINANCE PTY LTD 59,817
16 IPOWER 2 PTY LIMITED and IPOWER PTY LIMITED TA Simply Energy 51,949
17 ELECTRICITY GENERATION AND RETAIL CORPORATION 51,456
18 INTEGRA Energy Group Pty Ltd 49,280
19 Australian Solar Designs 47,472
20 Hydro-Electric Corporation 43,694
21 SPACE SOLAR SERVICE PTY LTD 41,811
22 TOWER AUST PTY LTD 36,738
23 Newmont Power Pty Ltd 31,353
24 Sel Absolute Return Fund Pty Limited 29,313
25 Ozzy Fortune Group Pty Ltd 27,644
26 Saleswork Pty Ltd TA Hybrid Solar 25,029
27 Powerark solar pty ltd 24,405
28 ICON RETAIL INVESTMENTS LIMITED AND AGL ACT RETAIL INVESTMENTS PTY LTD 24,016
29 Woolworths Group Limited 23,550
30 Community energy group pty ltd 22,333
31 Green Energy Trading Pty Ltd 20,671
32 Alinta Energy CEA Trading Pty Ltd 20,000
33 T RECS PTY LTD 19,923
34 SOUTH AUSTRALIAN WATER CORPORATION 19,470
35 Trade In Green Pty Ltd 17,185
36 BlueScope Steel (AIS) Pty. Ltd. 16,518
37 Solar Power Direct (SA) Pty Limited 16,494
38 Honan Holdings Pty Ltd 16,262
39 GRAND GROUP AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED 15,772
40 BHP Billiton Iron Ore Pty Limited 15,723
41 YURIKA PTY LTD 15,672
42 Rodney Heinzel 14,737
43 Six Star plus Pty Ltd 14,667
44 Progressive Green Pty Ltd 14,068
45 SolarpowerRex Pty Ltd 11,723
46 Hunter Water Corporation 11,549
47 Santos Ltd 10,201
48 Solahart Industries Pty Ltd 10,143
49 Total Gas & Power Asia Private Limited 10,000
50 Goodhew PTY LTD 9,608
51 Renewable Energy Traders Pty Ltd 9,012
52 Sky Solar Energy PTY LTD 8,505
53 OzGen Retail Pty Ltd 8,379
54 D and S Solar Pty Ltd 8,146
55 Captain Green Pty Ltd 7,975
56 EnergyAustralia Pty Ltd (Own Use Account) 7,435
57 Solar Mad Pty Limited 7,378
58 Green Logic Australia Pty ltd ATF G Spinks Family Trust 7,211
59 FUTURE FRIENDLY AUST PTY LTD as the trustee for Future Friendly Unit Trust 7,156
60 Tango Energy Pty Ltd 7,061
61 Littil Pty. Ltd. 6,752
62 ENTREND AUSTRALIA PTY LTD ATF LI and YU FAMILY TRUST 6,658
63 PCM Pty Ltd ATF Channon Family Trust T/A Adelaide Solar Systems 6,618
64 Sunrun Solar Pty Ltd 6,465
65 Frankston City Council 6,450
66 YOUR ENERGY SOLUTIONS SOLAR PTY LTD 6,286
67 Technaus Pty Ltd 6,207
68 Solargain PV Pty Ltd 6,180
69 RecTraders Aust Pty Ltd as the Trustee for RecTraders Aust Unit Trust 5,399
70 Termico Solar Generation Pty Ltd 5,342
71 Energus Pty Ltd 5,338
72 Green and Gold Solar Australia Pty Ltd 5,247
73 Infigen Energy Markets Pty Limited 5,147
74 Rheem Australia Pty Ltd 5,109
75 Rio Tinto Aluminium Limited 5,100
76 CLEANTECH ENERGY SOLUTIONS 5,072
77 CMP and DCM Pty Ltd ATF Solar Power Trust 5,000
78 Wallandale Pty Ltd 4,927
79 RETA (WA) Pty Ltd 4,881
80 Anthony Roberts Holdings Pty Ltd T/A STC Trading Australia 4,822
81 Globird Energy Pty Ltd 4,779
82 Water Corporation 4,591
83 SOLA NOW PTY LTD 4,486
84 igreen energy 4,315
85 Emerging Energy Solutions Group Pty Ltd 4,124
86 Matangi Enterprise Pty Ltd T/A Alliance Solar 4,123
87 Solar SG PTY LTD 4,054
88 SAMXP PTY LTD 4,000
89 Best Sparky Electrical Services Pty Ltd 3,969
90 Ultimate Spark Electrical Pty Ltd t/a Green Solar Energy 3,833
91 MMJW TRADING PTY LTD 3,717
92 ASOLAR ENERGY PTY LTD 3,607
93 OSTERLEY INVESTMENTS (WA) PTY LTD ATF The DJR Trust 3,566
94 Next Business Energy Pty Ltd 3,488
95 Stoddart Energy Systems Pty Ltd 3,312
96 Akcome Power Pty Ltd 3,298
97 Neil Bertram T/A NKB ELECTRICS 3,214
98 Energy Makeovers Pty Ltd 3,209
99 Sunstainable Pty Ltd 3,199
100 Springers Consulting Services Proprietary Limited 3,186
101 Demand Manager Pty Ltd 3,174
102 Sibelco Australia Limited 3,134
103 Red Energy Pty. Limited 3,125
104 Saputo Dairy Australia Pty Ltd 3,051
105 James Inglis T/A Inglis Electrical Services 3,007
106 Enwave Mascot Pty Ltd 2,997
107 Rionlon Pty Ltd 2,981
108 urban electrical services pty ltd 2,943
109 Mode Electrical (Tas) Pty Ltd 2,798
110 Green Energy Technologies Pty Ltd 2,791
111 Nue Pty Ltd T/A NU Energy 2,735
112 Allstate Solar Pty Ltd 2,708
113 Neighbourhood Energy Pty Ltd 2,682
114 C S Energy Limited 2,599
115 Clean and Green Solutions Pty Ltd 2,562
116 GREEN ENGINEERING (VIC) PTY. LTD 2,427
117 Diamond Energy Pty Ltd 2,348
118 Autonomous Energy Pty Ltd 2,331
119 CBH RESOURCES LIMITED 2,303
120 M2 ENERGY PTY LTD 2,285
121 GB Environmental Trading Pty Ltd 2,256
122 Geoffrey Boadle T/A Sustainable Impact 2,197
123 Flextronics Australia Pty Ltd 2,166
124 Gold Coast Solar Power Solutions P/L 2,149
125 Carter Holt Harvey Pinepanels pty Limited 2,101
126 Kym Harris and Timothy Riches (Harris and Timang Partnership) T/A Siemax Electrical and Security 2,055
127 Power Retail Corporation 2,035
128 ApexGlobalSolutions Pty Ltd 2,013
129 Consolidated Energy Systems Pty Ltd 2,013
130 ALI & CO AUSTRALIA PTY LTD 1,993
131 Biotech Medical (AUST) Pty Ltd T/A Solar Repairs 1,872
132 Living Utilities Pty Limited 1,863
133 Aus1 Energis Pty Ltd 1,818
134 SUSTAINABLE FOCUS PTY LTD 1,796
135 ALCOA OF AUSTRALIA LIMITED 1,795
136 Srikalu Enterprises Pty Ltd 1,765
137 Smart Workz Pty Ltd 1,741
138 Wesfarmers Kleenheat Gas Pty Ltd 1,701
139 Mannix Electrical Pty Ltd 1,691
140 COMMITTED STRATEGY & SALES CONSULTANTS (CSS CONSULTANTS) PTY. LTD. 1,671
141 Q Energy Solutions (Aust) Pty Ltd 1,664
142 Keppel Prince Engineering Pty Ltd 1,616
143 DLZ Services PTY LTD T/A Skyline Solar 1,597
144 Wayne Ragless T/A Sun Connection 1,583
145 Halcol Energy Pty Ltd. 1,533
146 Paper Australia Pty. Ltd. 1,488
147 Tomingley Gold Operations Pty Ltd 1,467
148 Blue NRG Pty. Ltd. 1,457
149 Daryl Buchanan 1,432
150 Visy Pulp and Paper Pty Ltd 1,415
151 CSR Building Products Limited 1,413
152 Lumo Energy (NSW) Pty Ltd 1,393
153 Baiada Poultry Pty Ltd 1,346
154 Eco Solar Works Pty Ltd 1,340
155 Salesvision Pty Ltd TA Solar Spirit 1,301
156 Amanda Energy Pty Ltd 1,213
157 Paul Davey (P.R Davey and R.P Davey Partnership) T/A Davey Electrical 1,176
158 City of West Torrens 1,171
159 Austra Energy Group Pty Ltd 1,111
160 Gday Solar Pty Ltd 1,064
161 MS CORPORATION PTY LTD. TA Prosun Solar 1,053
162 Blue Sun Group Pty Ltd 1,050
163 Alpaben Patel 1,000
164 Heartz Electrical Pty Ltd 995
165 FLUX ELECTRICAL AND DATA COMMUNICATIONS PTY LTD T/A ROYCON ELECTRICAL AND SOLAR 991
166 ATTIA ENTERPRISE PTY LTD 983
167 KEEMIN PTY. LTD. 945
168 Cola Roof Plumbing Pty Ltd T/A Allstar Energy Solutions 881
169 News Limited 871
170 Loyi Express Electrics P/L 835
171 Perth Energy Pty Ltd 811
172 Solgen Energy Pty Ltd 785
173 Lumo Energy (QLD) Pty Ltd 774
174 Peak Gold Mine Pty Ltd 768
175 Kwinana Council 766
176 ARROW SOUTHERN GENERATION PTY LTD AND ARROW BRAEMAR 2 PTY LTD TA NewGen Braemar 2 Partnership 764
177 Willoughby City Council 763
178 Daniel Reardon 746
179 EIT Neerabup Power Pty Ltd and ERM Neerabup Pty Ltd 741
180 Zeus Appollo Pty Ltd 724
181 Donald Monaghan (D Monaghan and M.A Monaghan Partnership) T/A Monaghan Brothers Contracting 723
182 Home Comfort and Sustainability Services Pty Ltd T/A Australian Solar Power Consultants 703
183 David James Sawtell 702
184 Lumo Energy (SA) Pty Ltd 689
185 Vision Sales (AUST) Pty Ltd 676
186 Trevor Donaldson ATF The Donaldson Family Trust T/A Warwick Solar Panels 654
187 Solar Suite Pty Ltd 653
188 Powershop Australia Pty Limited 652
189 Ian Heywood (F Heywood and G.J Heywood and I.W Heywood and S.R Heywood Partnership) 639
190 Green Home Sustainability Assessors Pty Ltd 635
191 Sydney Green Home Services Pty Ltd 634
192 Ark-CoPP-GPAccount 630
193 Shane Statham (A.M STATHAM & S.E STATHAM) TA Total Solar & Cooling 614
194 SOLARfied Pty Ltd 608
195 Lectrix Industries Pty Ltd T/A Solectrix Energy 608
196 Halsall Electrical Pty Ltd ATF The Neale Halsall Family Trust 606
197 ACDC ENERGY PTY LTD 598
198 THOMAS FOODS INTERNATIONAL PTY LIMITED 564
199 Renewable Power Ventures Pty Ltd 558
200 Sundriven Pty Ltd 547
201 Benale Pty Limited ATF The Trustee for Fletcher Unit Trust T/A Fletcher International WA 544
202 Gogoenergy Pty Ltd 544
203 Flux Factor Pty Ltd 543
204 Instyle Solar Pty Ltd 539
205 BUSINESS CHANNEL AUSTRALIA PTY. LTD. T/A OPT SOLAR 538
206 Ian John Fry 538
207 GoEnergy Pty Ltd 536
208 Digitec Australia Pty Ltd 519
209 Kenneth Weedon ATF Conway Electrical and Weedon Electrical Trust T/A K and K Electrical 518
210 Tatiana and Sergei Smagin 516
211 Rainbow Enterprises (VIC) P/L T/A Greenlink Solar 513
212 Solar Juice Pty Ltd 507
213 OneSteel NSW Pty Ltd 497
214 AGL Sales Pty Limited 488
215 Luke Huckstepp 488
216 South32 Worsley Alumina Pty Ltd 483
217 Jonathan Schmidt (J Schmidt and V. M Schmidt Partnership) T/A Lowbank Services 479
218 The Green Power Company Pty Ltd 465
219 Enova Energy Pty Ltd 461
220 THINK SOLAR PTY LTD 461
221 Online Power & Gas Pty Ltd 459
222 P and N NSW Pty Ltd 420
223 Jeremy Rorke (J.S Rorke and K Rorke Partnership) T/A Norlec Contracting and Solar 415
224 Paul Gittus ATF Gittus Family Trust T/A Affordable Solar Tasmania 414
225 Pentium Energy Pty Ltd 408
226 Rodney James Smith and Andrew James Smith 404
227 FR ENTERPRISES PTY LTD 390
228 Springwood Solar Pty ltd 388
229 Unified Entity Pty Ltd as The Trustee For The Union Wealth Management Trust 377
230 Jacqueline Reardon t/a IF and JA Reardon 373
231 Michael Fry 372
232 Hunter Solar Pty Ltd T/A HCB Solar 366
233 Anilito Pty Limited T/A Spot on Electrical Service 361
234 Midere Holdings Pty Ltd ATF Jones Family Trust 360
235 Stonestar Australia Pty Ltd 353
236 STCs Traders 351
237 Fletcher International Exports Pty Ltd 347
238 Austech Solar Pty. Ltd. ATF Austech Solar 345
239 Being Energy Wise Pty Ltd 345
240 ECOWAY PTY LTD ATF ECO1 TRUST 345
241 Bruno Gregoric T/A Blue Renew 335
242 Matthew Ottley T/A Flux Electrical Systems 328
243 David W Lovell 326
244 VIVEKTA PTY LTD 313
245 All Electrical Work Pty Ltd 293
246 SIKHAN PTY LTD 290
247 JT Solar PTY LTD 288
248 A H A International Pty Ltd 288
249 Avalon Hill Pty Ltd 282
250 GEM Energy Australia 281
251 More Green Energy Pty Ltd 278
252 Lynne Wilson (L.C Wilson and R.J Henderson Partnership) T/A Cooloola Solar Systems 274
253 D E S Electrical Contractors (TAS) Pty Ltd 272
254 FUSION POWER PTY LTD 270
255 Brett Morgan ATF B and J Morgan Family Trust T/A Brett Morgan Electrical 267
256 SunPower Corporation Australia Pty Limited 262
257 Ecoelectric Pty Ltd ATF Ecoelectric Development Trust 251
258 Mackay Regional Council 250
259 Kim Hansman 250
260 SIMEC ZEN Technologies (Power and Energy) Pty Ltd 242
261 Mark O'Connor 242
262 1st Energy Pty Ltd 242
263 Thomas Wolf Energy Pty Ltd 240
264 CMOC Mining Pty Limited TA Northparkes Mines 240
265 SolarWise Wagga Pty Ltd 237
266 Amaysim Energy Pty Ltd 236
267 Lakis Michael trading as Brooke Blossoms 235
268 Kondareddy Yatham 230
269 anthony spokes 229
270 Geoffrey Edwards 228
271 Paul and Kerry Manvell 228
272 Peter Jennings 228
273 Belinda Grimes 228
274 Noel and Leah Humphreys 228
275 Anthony John Knodler 228
276 William Dirk de Jong 228
277 James Sheridan 228
278 Whitson Holdings Pty Ltd T/A Energy Specialists 227
279 Paul Davies 226
280 Winconnect Pty Ltd 220
281 GP SOLAR PTY LTD 220
282 Eric Stjernqvist 219
283 Terence Joseph McCosker 218
284 Garry G. Munzer 217
285 John Gavin Scott 215
286 Solar Farmers Pty Ltd 213
287 Tony Vincent 212
288 Paul Joseph Christie 211
289 Paul Raymond Benbow 207
290 Jonathan Henry du Rand 207
291 Daniel Thuillier 207
292 Blue Sky Energy (SA) Pty Ltd 206
293 CLINTON TUCKER 204
294 Win Solar Energy Pty Ltd 203
295 PJ and JM Williams Pty Ltd 203
296 Paul Zuodar 199
297 John Kleeman 199
298 AvEnergy Pty Ltd 199
299 bruce malcolm 197
300 Now Enterprises Pty Ltd 197
301 Energy Aware Pty Ltd as the trustee for The Energy Aware Unit Trust 196
302 michael mulligan 196
303 Adrian and Anne Margaret Van Ash 196
304 Russell Parr 195
305 Pradith Southi 195
306 Michael Tanchevski 195
307 Michael Fielding 195
308 George Tanchevski 195
309 Habitat Energy Systems Pty Ltd 195
310 Dalaigur Preschool and Children's Services Assoc. Inc. 195
311 Christopher John Mortimer 194
312 Michele Adler 194
313 Kylie Cunningham 191
314 Narendra Kumar Chellappah 190
315 Simply Energy Solutions Pty Ltd 190
316 G and H Electrics Pty Ltd 187
317 Dinesh Mithanthaya 187
318 Kenneth and Carolyn Faint 187
319 Peter Wrightson 187
320 Andrew Suttie 187
321 Soly Pty Ltd 187
322 Alexander Coates 186
323 Hope Dilworth-Kidd 186
324 Caroline Ann Catchlove 186
325 donul thomas kidson 186
326 David Basell 186
327 Barry Hiron 186
328 NOEL S and JACQUELINE A PARSONS T/A N S and J A PARSONS 186
329 Bruce Mellor 186
330 Michael Longden 186
331 James Gordon Brittain 186
332 John Murray Butler 186
333 Ian Douglas Lang 185
334 James Michael McMahon 185
335 Solartec Renewables Pty ltd 180
336 Stuart Jamieson T/A The Solar Bloke 177
337 Chi Ta Lan Nguyen 176
338 Gordon Nolan 173
339 MB & AA Group Pty Ltd T/A Sungold Solar 171
340 Victor Grima 171
341 Giovanni Francesca and Veronica Di Biase 171
342 Frank Cummings 170
343 Stephen Hogg 170
344 mathew wallace clelland 170
345 Michael and Anna Schneider 170
346 Greenbot Pty Ltd 169
347 Michael Gerard Allen 169
348 James Doube 168
349 Ian Albert Russell 167
350 Deborah Harland 165
351 Pe Ling Kao 165
352 Andrew McCleery 165
353 Rupert Good 165
354 Glynis Goodal and Mark Stephens 164
355 Everyday Group 164
356 Peter and Mary Brough (Peter J and Mary J Brough Partnership) 164
357 David McFadyean T/A Solar Equip 164
358 Ian and Deb Hopton 162
359 Ross and Lyn Jeffers 162
360 Michael Watson 162
361 Janet Wallis 161
362 Timothy Ralph Lowe 160
363 Peter Somogyi 160
364 Peter and Janet Stuckenschmidt 159
365 George Osborne Cox 159
366 Lynette Philp 158
367 Leonard van Rensburg 157
368 Maxwell Driscoll 157
369 John Couldrey Electrical Pty Ltd 157
370 Gordon Greaves 157
371 Mark and Rachel Sawyer 157
372 Gutha Rokylle 155
373 RECS R US PTY LTD 155
374 Aric Rex 155
375 David Brereton and Mikiko Yambe 155
376 STEPHEN JOHN EGRI 155
377 Tam Thi Thanh Tran 155
378 Ann Minson 155
379 Julie Sendall 155
380 Craig Young 155
381 Stephen Jordan 155
382 Cheryl Kemp 155
383 Kellie Payne 155
384 Maryanne Tronc 155
385 Bradley Gosling 155
386 Wilfried Schnellhaus 155
387 Ruth Chaffey 155
388 Global Solar World Pty Ltd 154
389 Kurt Willi 154
390 Qenos Pty Ltd 153
391 Brendan Joseph French 153
392 Jillian Murie 152
393 mfy solar electrical P/L 150
394 Clinton Shearn 150
395 Solar Kings (WA) Pty Ltd 150
396 EarthRise Renewables Pty Ltd 150
397 Frances Bulley 149
398 Diamond Cell Pty Ltd 148
399 Maris Flashtig 148
400 Waqas Iqbal (M HAYAT & W IQBAL partnership) T/A Xero Emissions Services 148
401 Cheryl O'Dwyer 148
402 David Charles Gregory Smith 145
403 Stephen Keith Carlisle Little 145
404 Hook-up Electrical Services Pty Ltd 145
405 Gary Glazbrook 145
406 Benjamin Leadbeatter 144
407 Denise and Jim Fittler 144
408 Vincent Tydd 144
409 Bryan Roberts 142
410 Jennifer Juniper 142
411 JMEC PTY LTD ATF J and M Michalik Family Trust 142
412 Robert Leslie and Susanne Chugg 141
413 Power and Water Corporation 138
414 Richard and Narelle Moulton 136
415 James Chisholm 135
416 Ruowen Zhu 134
417 Janene Nolan 134
418 PV Wholesalers Pty Ltd 134
419 Sandra Rose-Anne Dickinson 133
420 Gang Hong 133
421 Van Van Vu 131
422 Timothy Rose 130
423 Christopher Hall 127
424 Susan Davidson 127
425 Jason Andrew Hall 127
426 Rec Services Pty Ltd 126
427 Mary Bird 125
428 Ross Morrison 125
429 david brunner 124
430 Trevor and Judith Wood 124
431 Ranae Hoskins 124
432 David Hyslop 124
433 Green Ninja Electrical Pty Ltd 123
434 David Joseph Dobson 123
435 John Hamish Giles Finney 123
436 Marek Aleksandrowicz 122
437 Clancy Corporation Pty Ltd T/A Dave Clancy Electrical 121
438 Jarcon Pty Ltd 118
439 Charles Malet ATF The T and M Trust 118
440 Hermann Wolfel 118
441 Maureen Kemp 115
442 paul toshack 114
443 MSM Milling 111
444 SYDNEY SOLAR WORKS PTY. LTD. 111
445 Hybrid Power Systems P/L 110
446 ENERGY SAVING PRODUCTS PTY LTD 110
447 Janet Jensen 110
448 All Seasons Electrical Contractors Pty Ltd 109
449 Tim Andrew Baker t/a Apex Solar 109
450 Solar 2020 Pty Ltd ATF Solar 2020 Unit Trust 109
451 Joyce Bee Leng Chen 109
452 THE GREEN MINER PTY. LTD. 109
453 PHILIPPE KALTENRIEDER 107
454 Anthony Richard Polack 107
455 My Energy Group Pty Ltd 107
456 Gregory Mycock 107
457 Dianne Moore 107
458 Peter Goldsmith 106
459 Terry Watt 106
460 H and S Gall Plumbing PTY LTD ATF Gall Family Trust 106
461 Ian Downing Pye 105
462 Evan Wright 103
463 Anuschirawan Yazdani 100
464 Robert kirkpatrick 99
465 Darryl Fraser 99
466 Patrick Collins 98
467 Minh Thanh Tran T/A MMPT Electrical 97
468 Neville Allan CLark 96
469 Beris Ludwig 95
470 Solarsave Pty Ltd 95
471 C P ELECTRIC SOLUTIONS PTY LTD 94
472 CRC Electrical pty ltd 94
473 Robert Rule 93
474 Robert and Ethel Mellor (Robert F and Ethel Mellor Partnership) 93
475 COMMUNITY ELECTRICITY PTY LTD 93
476 DeSantis Air and Electrical Pty Ltd T/A Bendigo Grid Connect 93
477 Debra Beach 93
478 Benjamin Kaminski 93
479 Joel Nelson 93
480 YU-CHING YU 93
481 Gregory Alexander Aitken 93
482 Austrenergy Pty Limited 93
483 Siegfried Ballhaus 93
484 Rainbow Power Company limited 92
485 Protection Systems Pty Ltd T/A All Green Environmental Solutions 92
486 Mumbida Wind Farm Pty Ltd 92
487 Kevin Miller 92
488 Raysan Products Pty Ltd 90
489 Robert Fletcher & Christine Pearson 87
490 Wattly Pty Ltd 87
491 Neco Holdings Pty Ltd 87
492 Stanley Bailey 85
493 Start Solar 85
494 Jonathan Chow 83
495 Leslie Creer 82
496 Kym Lynch 80
497 Russell Evans 80
498 ENERGY ASSIST GROUP PTY LTD 77
499 Robert Wyeth (L Burchall and R. M Wyeth Partnership) T/A Eastern Solar Technologies 76
500 Peter Ross ATF Ross Family Trust T/A Power Saving Centre 74
501 Stephen Mark Beckwith 74
502 Energy and Management Services Pty Ltd 72
503 Stefan Studzinski 72
504 Yingli Group Pty Ltd T/A YINGLI SOLAR 71
505 IRES Asia Pacific Pty Ltd 71
506 Andrew Morgan T/A No Shock Electrics Geelong 71
507 Green and Save Pty Ltd 70
508 Gillian King 69
509 M MANN ELECTRICAL SERVICES PTY LTD T/A BREAKWALL ELECTRICAL SERVICES 67
510 Norton Gold Fields Limited 66
511 Matt Farrell 65
512 Cable Logic Pty Ltd 64
513 Mark Huestis 62
514 Kevin Leslie 62
515 Jade Moody 60
516 Supreme Y Electrical Pty ltd 58
517 Nicholas Clarke 55
518 Jan Cleland 55
519 Cerebral Palsy League of Queensland 54
520 Pierre Aldis Nash 54
521 Blue Mountains Solar Pty Ltd 54
522 Carolyn Starr 54
523 CO2 Free Pty Ltd 54
524 Frank Peter 53
525 Lumo Energy Australia Pty Ltd 52
526 Solar Power Australia Pty Ltd 52
527 Peter Green 51
528 Icon Solar Pty Ltd 50
529 BENU Pty Ltd 50
530 NATALIE BARRETT-LENNARD as Trustee for MD & NK Barrett-Lennard Family Trust 46
531 Lalit Arora T/A Oz Solar Needs 45
532 Christopher Weymouth 45
533 Ian Muir (I Muir and I.N Muir Partnership) T/A I and I Electrical Solutions 44
534 Tim Weaver 44
535 Nigel Becroft and Anne Magee 43
536 Phillip Matthew Ryan 42
537 Voltex Trading Pty Ltd. 42
538 Sydney Desalination Plant Pty Limited 42
539 Penelope Smith 41
540 Conrad cholakos 41
541 South East Melbourne Electrical Contractors Pty. Ltd. 40
542 Rob Glanowski 39
543 Robert McKenzie 39
544 arash mohebbi 39
545 Denis Leonard Farrell 38
546 Matthew Stilwell 38
547 Matthew Exley 36
548 Sunelec Pty Ltd 36
549 Gosford City Council 36
550 Trevor Barr 36
551 Michael Southern and Elga Shaw 36
552 Ronald Crawford 36
553 Beverley Allender 35
554 Stephen Tonitto 35
555 Andrew Arkosi 35
556 Hudsun Solar Hot Water and Sustainable Hot Water Solutions Pty Ltd 35
557 Dean Hunt 34
558 Christopher David Allen Hodder 34
559 Graeme Meyer 34
560 Peter Haig 33
561 Owen Davies 33
562 Andrew Elwell 33
563 Carolyn Stanley 33
564 Stuart Brown 33
565 Solar Red Pty Ltd 32
566 Duncan Crawford 32
567 Borys Shuter 32
568 TIM MC DONALD 32
569 Jeffrey Fletcher 32
570 Synergen Power Pty Limited 32
571 Redbank Project Pty Limited 31
572 Phillip Rocks 31
573 Andrew Morton 31
574 Gerald William Thompson 31
575 Glenn Voss 31
576 karl schwung 31
577 Track Energy Pty Ltd 31
578 SolarArk Pty Ltd 31
579 Vincent Csibi 31
580 Patrick George Walker 30
581 Sarah Brown 30
582 Patrick Carr 30
583 Roger Bulstrode 30
584 Stephen Kum 30
585 Alan Sercombe 30
586 Maurice Frederick Fairhead and Dianne Kay Fairhead 30
587 Angela Pitts 30
588 Robyn Hopkinson 30
589 David Bryan Williams 30
590 Mervina Pendleton 30
591 Cement Australia Holdings Pty Ltd 30
592 David Hibble 30
593 Suzanne James 30
594 Peter Baildham and Paula Baildham 30
595 Gordon Stanley and Ricky Boyd Wallace 30
596 Rosalind Schafer 30
597 Martin Vestby 30
598 Mark Barry 30
599 DPR Network Pty Ltd 30
600 Allan Richards 30
601 Llew and Lynne de Souza 30
602 Dorothy Wilkes 30
603 huu hung nguyen 30
604 John Dennett 30
605 John Mann 30
606 Veronica Arlene Reid 30
607 Quentin Willis 30
608 Hilton Lenard 29
609 Mary Smith 29
610 Neal Adrian Butler 29
611 Gareth Davies 29
612 Fiona Taylor 29
613 Michael Hoegen 29
614 Tina Costanzo 29
615 clare hasewski 29
616 Maris Dumburs 29
617 Peter J Curtis 29
618 LAURA CLAIRE BECK 29
619 Claire Hall 28
620 Tarago Operations Pty Ltd 28
621 Cameron Trees 28
622 Premier Plumbing Pty. Ltd. 28
623 Doug Gorring 28
624 S. Gray 28
625 Neil Holt 28
626 Jenepher Hintz 28
627 Jennifer Curnow 28
628 Julie Anne Martin 28
629 Amaroo Local Aboriginal Land Council 28
630 Roderick McLeod 28
631 Greg Burrows 28
632 Gabriele Chiarieri 27
633 Elizabeth Finney 27
634 Janette Cochrane 27
635 Miso Tot 27
636 Nicola Harman 27
637 TDK Construction Pty Ltd 27
638 JRL Energy Solution Pty Ltd 27
639 Mark David Turpin 27
640 Hugh Sweatman 27
641 Anthony Wilson 27
642 Alan Bolstad 26
643 Mark Whibley 26
644 Yasue Fujii 26
645 Denny Cheung 26
646 Cain English 26
647 Christopher David Williams 26
648 Dion & Kylie Iervasi 25
649 James Richardson 25
650 Robert Aylett 24
651 Adam Pikusa 24
652 Total Maintenance Solutions Pty Ltd 23
653 Rinnai Australia Pty Ltd 23
654 David Ritter 23
655 SRV GRSF Pty Ltd as Trustee for GRSF Trust 23
656 Catherine Carr 22
657 Regen Power Pty Ltd 20
658 Sharon Harrop 19
659 Convenience Energy Resources Pty Ltd 19
660 RTA Yarwun Pty Ltd 18
661 EnergyAustralia Yallourn Pty Ltd 18
662 Ken Reed 18
663 Christopher Rowley 17
664 David John Clark 17
665 Sharyn Martin 15
666 Tracey Whittakers 15
667 Tivok Energy Pty Ltd 13
668 Kerstin Kilian 13
669 People Energy Pty Ltd 12
670 Mount Isa Mines Ltd 11
671 SolarSpec Pty Ltd 11
672 Future Sustainability Pty Ltd 10
673 Onsite Energy Solutions Pty Ltd 10
674 Hybrid Exchange Pty Ltd 10
675 Shane Kello ATF Kello Family Trust T/A Sun Touch Electrical 9
676 Essential Energy 9
677 Ubaid Trading Pty Ltd 9
678 Keen 2B Green Pty Ltd 8
679 Solar-Rite 7
680 alsantos 5
681 Bettergreen Pty Ltd 5
682 Energy One Ltd 5
683 TRIONE ENERGY (AUS) PTY LTD 4
684 James Salter 4
685 Lionel Markey 3
686 Green Energy Capital Pty Ltd 3
687 Austwide RECs Traders Pty. Ltd. 3
688 Darren English T/A Greener Housing Solutions 2
689 Desmond John NOLAN 2
690 Advanced Solar and Electrical Pty Ltd 2
691 Driftwind Pty Ltd T/A Driftwind Electrical 1
692 Trinity Solar 1
693 Yinxing Power 1
694 Euro Solar Pty Ltd 1
695 Haiying Zhu 1
696 Simon Lacey ATF The Simon Lacey Family Trust T/A CS Solar 1
697 James O'Brien 1
698 The University of Queensland - REC Holdings 1
699 Energy Locals Pty Ltd 1