# Owner Qty
1 Australia and New Zealand Banking Group Limited 3,197,743
2 Origin Energy Electricity Limited 2,882,849
3 AGL HP1 Pty Limited, AGL HP2 Pty Limited and AGL HP3 Pty Limited 2,535,792
4 EnergyAustralia Pty Ltd 969,473
5 Snowy Hydro Limited 961,054
6 Alinta Energy CEA Pty Ltd 436,938
7 Ergon Energy Queensland Pty Ltd 412,015
8 Westpac Institutional Bank 308,592
9 Aurora Energy Pty Ltd 236,161
10 Stanwell Corporation Limited 202,843
11 Hydro-Electric Corporation 173,112
12 ERM Power Retail Pty Ltd 157,046
13 ELECTRICITY GENERATION AND RETAIL CORPORATION 145,029
14 IPOWER 2 PTY LIMITED and IPOWER PTY LIMITED TA Simply Energy 131,515
15 MACQUARIE BANK LIMITED 99,437
16 EnergyAustralia Pty Ltd (Own Use Account) 89,487
17 FORMBAY TRADING PTY LTD 85,600
18 ONE STOP WAREHOUSE FINANCE PTY LTD 68,611
19 Solar Link Australia Pty Ltd 51,470
20 INTEGRA Energy Group Pty Ltd 47,202
21 ICON RETAIL INVESTMENTS LIMITED AND AGL ACT RETAIL INVESTMENTS PTY LTD 46,736
22 Powershop Australia Pty Limited 44,192
23 Pacific Hydro Pty Ltd - REC Trading Account 43,380
24 Santos Ltd 40,798
25 OzGen Retail Pty Ltd 37,487
26 TOWER AUST PTY LTD 36,738
27 Ozzy Fortune Group Pty Ltd 34,810
28 Newmont Power Pty Ltd 33,748
29 SPACE SOLAR SERVICE PTY LTD 29,286
30 Solargain PV Pty Ltd 28,178
31 CSR Building Products Limited 26,717
32 ALINTA ENERGY RENEWABLES PTY LTD 25,384
33 Stephen Michael Coleman as T/F the SM Coleman Family Trust 25,107
34 Woolworths Group Limited 23,550
35 GB Environmental Trading Pty Ltd 22,945
36 Perth Energy Pty Ltd 22,937
37 SOUTH AUSTRALIAN WATER CORPORATION 21,994
38 Sel Absolute Return Fund Pty Limited 19,272
39 SIMEC ZEN Technologies (Power and Energy) Pty Ltd 17,780
40 Saleswork Pty Ltd TA Hybrid Solar 17,190
41 Community energy group pty ltd 17,110
42 BlueScope Steel (AIS) Pty. Ltd. 16,518
43 Consolidated Energy Systems Pty Ltd 16,330
44 Captain Green Pty Ltd 15,851
45 Chromagen Australia Pty Ltd 15,840
46 RecTraders Aust Pty Ltd as the Trustee for RecTraders Aust Unit Trust 14,878
47 Rodney Heinzel 14,737
48 Energus Pty Ltd 13,414
49 Emerging Energy Solutions Group Pty Ltd 13,366
50 GRAND GROUP AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED 13,239
51 Hunter Water Corporation 11,549
52 Six Star plus Pty Ltd 11,518
53 M2 ENERGY PTY LTD 11,439
54 Next Business Energy Pty Ltd 10,518
55 Globird Energy Pty Ltd 10,513
56 Tango Energy Pty Ltd 9,526
57 T RECS PTY LTD 9,507
58 Renewable Energy Traders Pty Ltd 9,012
59 Sibelco Australia Limited 8,776
60 SolarpowerRex Pty Ltd 8,451
61 1st Energy Pty Ltd 8,396
62 Sky Solar Energy PTY LTD 8,311
63 PCM Pty Ltd ATF Channon Family Trust T/A Adelaide Solar Systems 7,923
64 CBH RESOURCES LIMITED 7,694
65 Desa Australia Pty Limited 7,614
66 Keppel Prince Engineering Pty Ltd 7,448
67 FUTURE FRIENDLY AUST PTY LTD as the trustee for Future Friendly Unit Trust 7,156
68 Peak Gold Mine Pty Ltd 6,974
69 BHP Billiton Iron Ore Pty Limited 6,851
70 Progressive Green Pty Ltd 6,758
71 Frankston City Council 6,450
72 D and S Solar Pty Ltd 6,313
73 ENTREND AUSTRALIA PTY LTD ATF LI and YU FAMILY TRUST 6,189
74 GREEN ENGINEERING (VIC) PTY. LTD 5,785
75 Solar Power Direct (SA) Pty Limited 5,570
76 Rio Tinto Aluminium Limited 5,100
77 Sunstainable Pty Ltd 4,969
78 Infigen Energy Markets Pty Limited 4,962
79 Aus1 Energis Pty Ltd 4,908
80 Wattly Pty Ltd 4,899
81 Trade In Green Pty Ltd 4,884
82 SIMEC ZEN Energy Retail Pty Ltd 4,826
83 Solar Mad Pty Limited 4,615
84 Ultimate Spark Electrical Pty Ltd t/a Green Solar Energy 4,514
85 Energy Aware Pty Ltd as the trustee for The Energy Aware Unit Trust 4,501
86 Q Energy Solutions (Aust) Pty Ltd 4,058
87 Green and Gold Solar Australia Pty Ltd 4,023
88 Regional Power Corporation 3,940
89 Best Sparky Electrical Services Pty Ltd 3,783
90 Honan Holdings Pty Ltd 3,762
91 Green Energy Technologies Pty Ltd 3,635
92 ASOLAR ENERGY PTY LTD 3,607
93 Living Utilities Pty Limited 3,529
94 James Inglis T/A Inglis Electrical Services 3,507
95 Powerark solar pty ltd 3,458
96 Mica Creek Pty ltd 3,300
97 Goodhew PTY LTD 3,153
98 Saputo Dairy Australia Pty Ltd 3,051
99 YOUR ENERGY SOLUTIONS SOLAR PTY LTD 3,050
100 Red Energy Pty. Limited 3,022
101 YURIKA PTY LTD 3,002
102 SAMXP PTY LTD 3,000
103 Rionlon Pty Ltd 2,981
104 COMMITTED STRATEGY & SALES CONSULTANTS (CSS CONSULTANTS) PTY. LTD. 2,946
105 Neil Bertram T/A NKB ELECTRICS 2,927
106 OSTERLEY INVESTMENTS (WA) PTY LTD ATF The DJR Trust 2,776
107 Neighbourhood Energy Pty Ltd 2,682
108 Solahart Industries Pty Ltd 2,664
109 HelioEnergy Pty Ltd 2,574
110 Solar Pays Pty Ltd 2,517
111 Technaus Pty Ltd 2,483
112 Rinnai Australia Pty Ltd 2,415
113 My Energy Group Pty Ltd 2,290
114 MMJW TRADING PTY LTD 2,229
115 Geoffrey Boadle T/A Sustainable Impact 2,197
116 Littil Pty. Ltd. 2,040
117 Kym Harris and Timothy Riches (Harris and Timang Partnership) T/A Siemax Electrical and Security 1,958
118 VIVEKTA PTY LTD 1,934
119 ALI & CO AUSTRALIA PTY LTD 1,821
120 ALCOA OF AUSTRALIA LIMITED 1,821
121 SUSTAINABLE FOCUS PTY LTD 1,796
122 DLZ Services PTY LTD T/A Skyline Solar 1,723
123 Photon Energy Operations Australia Pty Ltd 1,656
124 Stralis Energy Pty. Ltd. 1,652
125 Energy Makeovers Pty Ltd 1,641
126 Anthony Roberts Holdings Pty Ltd T/A STC Trading Australia 1,593
127 Wayne Ragless T/A Sun Connection 1,583
128 Home Comfort and Sustainability Services Pty Ltd T/A Australian Solar Power Consultants 1,579
129 Cola Roof Plumbing Pty Ltd T/A Allstar Energy Solutions 1,510
130 Paper Australia Pty. Ltd. 1,488
131 Quantum Energy Technologies Pty Ltd 1,455
132 Daryl Buchanan 1,432
133 THE GREEN MINER PTY. LTD. 1,361
134 News Limited 1,359
135 Water Corporation 1,328
136 Springers Consulting Services Proprietary Limited 1,326
137 Flextronics Australia Pty Ltd 1,310
138 Arise Solar Pty Ltd 1,260
139 urban electrical services pty ltd 1,250
140 Termico Solar Generation Pty Ltd 1,238
141 Blue NRG Pty. Ltd. 1,231
142 ATTIA ENTERPRISE PTY LTD 1,209
143 Solar Rental Pty Ltd 1,191
144 Stoddart Energy Systems Pty Ltd 1,180
145 City of West Torrens 1,171
146 Hunter Solar Pty Ltd T/A HCB Solar 1,122
147 Wesfarmers Kleenheat Gas Pty Ltd 1,087
148 Blue Mountains Solar Pty Ltd 1,067
149 Gday Solar Pty Ltd 1,064
150 Enova Energy Pty Ltd 1,026
151 Alpaben Patel 1,000
152 Pentium Energy Pty Ltd 996
153 Heartz Electrical Pty Ltd 995
154 Vision Sales (AUST) Pty Ltd 977
155 Solgen Energy Pty Ltd 976
156 Baiada Poultry Pty Ltd 975
157 Paul Davey (P.R Davey and R.P Davey Partnership) T/A Davey Electrical 963
158 Autonomous Energy Pty Ltd 961
159 QUICKFORM TRADES PTY LTD 921
160 Blue Sun Group Pty Ltd 916
161 Clean and Green Solutions Pty Ltd 891
162 MS CORPORATION PTY LTD. TA Prosun Solar 865
163 Loyi Express Electrics P/L 835
164 Energy Locals Pty Ltd 831
165 Power Retail Corporation 824
166 Rheem Australia Pty Ltd 810
167 Kwinana Council 766
168 ARROW SOUTHERN GENERATION PTY LTD AND ARROW BRAEMAR 2 PTY LTD TA NewGen Braemar 2 Partnership 764
169 P and N NSW Pty Ltd 763
170 Willoughby City Council 763
171 Wallandale Pty Ltd 756
172 Daniel Reardon 746
173 RETA (WA) Pty Ltd 729
174 Sunrun Solar Pty Ltd 723
175 Donald Monaghan (D Monaghan and M.A Monaghan Partnership) T/A Monaghan Brothers Contracting 723
176 Shah & Sil Pty Ltd T/A AppSolar 720
177 Visy Pulp and Paper Pty Ltd 708
178 THINK GREEN SOLAR PTY LTD 707
179 David James Sawtell 702
180 JRL Energy Solution Pty Ltd 690
181 SAE Group Pty Ltd 688
182 AEES Group Pty Ltd 683
183 igreen energy 659
184 Blue Sky Energy (SA) Pty Ltd 659
185 G and A Martin Electrical Contractors Pty Ltd 644
186 Lumo Energy (QLD) Pty Ltd 640
187 Ian Heywood (F Heywood and G.J Heywood and I.W Heywood and S.R Heywood Partnership) 639
188 Sydney Green Home Services Pty Ltd 634
189 Ark-CoPP-GPAccount 630
190 Jonathan Schmidt (J Schmidt and V. M Schmidt Partnership) T/A Lowbank Services 620
191 Winconnect Pty Ltd 612
192 Lectrix Industries Pty Ltd T/A Solectrix Energy 608
193 GEM Energy Australia 592
194 BELL SOLAR PTY LTD 562
195 Renewable Power Ventures Pty Ltd 558
196 Mode Electrical (Tas) Pty Ltd 551
197 Gogoenergy Pty Ltd 544
198 Instyle Solar Pty Ltd 539
199 GoEnergy Pty Ltd 536
200 Kenneth Weedon ATF Conway Electrical and Weedon Electrical Trust T/A K and K Electrical 518
201 Tatiana and Sergei Smagin 516
202 Solar Juice Pty Ltd 507
203 Rocket Sales Pty Ltd 501
204 Scott Ellison (S L and M A Ellison Partnership) T/A Scott Ellison Electrical and Gold City Solar 495
205 CovaU Pty Limited 495
206 Flux Electrical and Data Communications Pty Ltd 486
207 JKOJ Pty Ltd T/A Eco Smart Solar 485
208 South32 Worsley Alumina Pty Ltd 483
209 Thomas Wolf Energy Pty Ltd 478
210 Online Power & Gas Pty Ltd 459
211 Trevor Donaldson ATF The Donaldson Family Trust T/A Warwick Solar Panels 453
212 GN&ZEF ELECTRICAL PTY LTD 451
213 O'Dea Electrical Contracting Pty Ltd T/A O'Dea Electrical 446
214 Solar Farmers Pty Ltd 436
215 L&H Group 436
216 Rodney James Smith and Andrew James Smith 404
217 Signature Solar Pty Ltd 403
218 FR ENTERPRISES PTY LTD 390
219 Malcolm Dohnt ATF M and D Trust T/A Solar Edwards Adelaide 390
220 Benale Pty Limited ATF The Trustee for Fletcher Unit Trust T/A Fletcher International WA 384
221 Halcol Energy Pty Ltd. 379
222 Jacqueline Reardon t/a IF and JA Reardon 373
223 Michael Fry 372
224 Anilito Pty Limited T/A Spot on Electrical Service 361
225 Midere Holdings Pty Ltd ATF Jones Family Trust 360
226 Digitec Australia Pty Ltd 355
227 Stonestar Australia Pty Ltd 353
228 STCs Traders 351
229 Austech Solar Pty. Ltd. ATF Austech Solar 345
230 Mannix Electrical Pty Ltd 334
231 Matthew Ottley T/A Flux Electrical Systems 328
232 Halsall Electrical Pty Ltd ATF The Neale Halsall Family Trust 326
233 David W Lovell 326
234 SOLA NOW PTY LTD 319
235 Quad Sol Pty Ltd 291
236 CMOC Mining Pty Limited TA Northparkes Mines 291
237 Simon Matthews 288
238 SOLARfied Pty Ltd 287
239 Tomingley Gold Operations Pty Ltd 281
240 Luke Huckstepp 278
241 Lynne Wilson (L.C Wilson and R.J Henderson Partnership) T/A Cooloola Solar Systems 274
242 FUSION POWER PTY LTD 270
243 Matangi Enterprise Pty Ltd T/A Alliance Solar 270
244 Amanda Energy Pty Ltd 270
245 Diamond Energy Pty Ltd 268
246 Brett Morgan ATF B and J Morgan Family Trust T/A Brett Morgan Electrical 267
247 SunPower Corporation Australia Pty Limited 262
248 Kim Hansman 250
249 Mackay Regional Council 250
250 Mark O'Connor 242
251 Clancy Corporation Pty Ltd T/A Dave Clancy Electrical 241
252 Amaysim Energy Pty Ltd 236
253 Lakis Michael trading as Brooke Blossoms 235
254 Kondareddy Yatham 230
255 anthony spokes 229
256 Noel and Leah Humphreys 228
257 Geoffrey Edwards 228
258 Paul and Kerry Manvell 228
259 Belinda Grimes 228
260 William Dirk de Jong 228
261 Anthony John Knodler 228
262 James Sheridan 228
263 Peter Jennings 228
264 Whitson Holdings Pty Ltd T/A Energy Specialists 227
265 Ever Power Solar Pty Ltd 227
266 Paul Davies 226
267 GP SOLAR PTY LTD 220
268 Eric Stjernqvist 219
269 Tim Andrew Baker t/a Apex Solar 218
270 Terence Joseph McCosker 218
271 Garry G. Munzer 217
272 John Gavin Scott 215
273 Tony Vincent 212
274 Paul Joseph Christie 211
275 Paul Raymond Benbow 207
276 Daniel Thuillier 207
277 Jonathan Henry du Rand 207
278 CLINTON TUCKER 204
279 BUSINESS CHANNEL AUSTRALIA PTY. LTD. T/A OPT SOLAR 204
280 A H A International Pty Ltd 204
281 PJ and JM Williams Pty Ltd 203
282 AvEnergy Pty Ltd 199
283 John Kleeman 199
284 Paul Zuodar 199
285 bruce malcolm 197
286 Now Enterprises Pty Ltd 197
287 michael mulligan 196
288 Adrian and Anne Margaret Van Ash 196
289 Russell Parr 195
290 Dalaigur Preschool and Children's Services Assoc. Inc. 195
291 George Tanchevski 195
292 Michael Fielding 195
293 Pradith Southi 195
294 Michael Tanchevski 195
295 Christopher John Mortimer 194
296 Michele Adler 194
297 Kylie Cunningham 191
298 Narendra Kumar Chellappah 190
299 Simply Energy Solutions Pty Ltd 190
300 Peter Wrightson 187
301 G and H Electrics Pty Ltd 187
302 Andrew Suttie 187
303 Kenneth and Carolyn Faint 187
304 Dinesh Mithanthaya 187
305 John Murray Butler 186
306 NOEL S and JACQUELINE A PARSONS T/A N S and J A PARSONS 186
307 Michael Longden 186
308 David Basell 186
309 Bruce Mellor 186
310 donul thomas kidson 186
311 Caroline Ann Catchlove 186
312 James Gordon Brittain 186
313 Hope Dilworth-Kidd 186
314 Alexander Coates 186
315 Barry Hiron 186
316 James Michael McMahon 185
317 Ian Douglas Lang 185
318 OneSteel NSW Pty Ltd 182
319 Solartec Renewables Pty ltd 180
320 Jake Strati 177
321 Chi Ta Lan Nguyen 176
322 Avalon Hill Pty Ltd 174
323 Gordon Nolan 173
324 Victor Grima 171
325 Giovanni Francesca and Veronica Di Biase 171
326 Stephen Hogg 170
327 Frank Cummings 170
328 mathew wallace clelland 170
329 Michael and Anna Schneider 170
330 Michael Gerard Allen 169
331 Leroy Hassinen 168
332 James Doube 168
333 Ian Albert Russell 167
334 Australian Solar Designs 167
335 Rupert Good 165
336 Pe Ling Kao 165
337 Deborah Harland 165
338 David McFadyean T/A Solar Equip 164
339 Peter and Mary Brough (Peter J and Mary J Brough Partnership) 164
340 Glynis Goodal and Mark Stephens 164
341 Ross and Lyn Jeffers 162
342 Michael Watson 162
343 Ian and Deb Hopton 162
344 Springwood Solar Pty ltd 162
345 Janet Wallis 161
346 Peter Somogyi 160
347 Timothy Ralph Lowe 160
348 George Osborne Cox 159
349 Peter and Janet Stuckenschmidt 159
350 Lynette Philp 158
351 John Couldrey Electrical Pty Ltd 157
352 Gordon Greaves 157
353 Maxwell Driscoll 157
354 Mark and Rachel Sawyer 157
355 Leonard van Rensburg 157
356 STEPHEN JOHN EGRI 155
357 Bradley Gosling 155
358 Craig Young 155
359 Wilfried Schnellhaus 155
360 Maryanne Tronc 155
361 Ruth Chaffey 155
362 Stephen Jordan 155
363 Aric Rex 155
364 Julie Sendall 155
365 Tam Thi Thanh Tran 155
366 Kellie Payne 155
367 Ann Minson 155
368 Gutha Rokylle 155
369 RECS R US PTY LTD 155
370 David Brereton and Mikiko Yambe 155
371 Cheryl Kemp 155
372 Kurt Willi 154
373 thermoelectric pty ltd 153
374 Brendan Joseph French 153
375 Jillian Murie 152
376 Energy and Management Services Pty Ltd 152
377 Clinton Shearn 150
378 mfy solar electrical P/L 150
379 Solar Kings (WA) Pty Ltd 150
380 Frances Bulley 149
381 Maris Flashtig 148
382 Cheryl O'Dwyer 148
383 Diamond Cell Pty Ltd 148
384 Eco Solar Works Pty Ltd 146
385 Carter Holt Harvey Pinepanels pty Limited 145
386 Gary Glazbrook 145
387 Stephen Keith Carlisle Little 145
388 David Charles Gregory Smith 145
389 Denise and Jim Fittler 144
390 Vincent Tydd 144
391 Benjamin Leadbeatter 144
392 JMEC PTY LTD ATF J and M Michalik Family Trust 142
393 Jennifer Juniper 142
394 Bryan Roberts 142
395 Robert Leslie and Susanne Chugg 141
396 Erik Olbrei 140
397 Power and Water Corporation 138
398 Bruno Gregoric T/A Blue Renew 137
399 Richard and Narelle Moulton 136
400 James Chisholm 135
401 Ruowen Zhu 134
402 Janene Nolan 134
403 PV Wholesalers Pty Ltd 134
404 Sandra Rose-Anne Dickinson 133
405 Gang Hong 133
406 Van Van Vu 131
407 Timothy Rose 130
408 Homeworks Co Pty Ltd 128
409 Susan Davidson 127
410 Jason Andrew Hall 127
411 Christopher Hall 127
412 Ross Morrison 125
413 Mary Bird 125
414 Trevor and Judith Wood 124
415 David Hyslop 124
416 david brunner 124
417 Ranae Hoskins 124
418 Fased Pty Limited 124
419 John Hamish Giles Finney 123
420 David Joseph Dobson 123
421 Green Ninja Electrical Pty Ltd 123
422 Marek Aleksandrowicz 122
423 GERMAN ENERGY PTY LTD 119
424 Hermann Wolfel 118
425 Charles Malet ATF The T and M Trust 118
426 Brilliant Interior Group Pty Ltd T/A Sunshine Solar Energy 116
427 Maureen Kemp 115
428 paul toshack 114
429 ENERGY SAVING PRODUCTS PTY LTD 113
430 Hybrid Power Systems P/L 110
431 Janet Jensen 110
432 Jarcon Pty Ltd 109
433 Joyce Bee Leng Chen 109
434 All Seasons Electrical Contractors Pty Ltd 109
435 More Green Energy Pty Ltd 109
436 Anthony Richard Polack 107
437 Gregory Mycock 107
438 Dianne Moore 107
439 PHILIPPE KALTENRIEDER 107
440 Zeus Appollo Pty Ltd 107
441 H and S Gall Plumbing PTY LTD ATF Gall Family Trust 106
442 Peter Goldsmith 106
443 Terry Watt 106
444 Ian Downing Pye 105
445 Evan Wright 103
446 Bodhi Sutton T/A Integrated Electrical Contracting 102
447 Anuschirawan Yazdani 100
448 Robert kirkpatrick 99
449 Darryl Fraser 99
450 Gasnier's Electrical Pty Ltd ATF Gasniers Trading Trust 98
451 Patrick Collins 98
452 Minh Thanh Tran T/A MMPT Electrical 97
453 Neville Allan CLark 96
454 Beris Ludwig 95
455 Solarsave Pty Ltd 95
456 CRC Electrical pty ltd 94
457 YU-CHING YU 93
458 Robert Rule 93
459 Siegfried Ballhaus 93
460 COMMUNITY ELECTRICITY PTY LTD 93
461 Robert and Ethel Mellor (Robert F and Ethel Mellor Partnership) 93
462 Gregory Alexander Aitken 93
463 Debra Beach 93
464 Joel Nelson 93
465 Austrenergy Pty Limited 93
466 Benjamin Kaminski 93
467 KGM Services Pty Ltd 92
468 Rainbow Power Company limited 92
469 Kevin Miller 92
470 Brant Reid ATF Brant and Greta Reid Family Trust 92
471 Protection Systems Pty Ltd T/A All Green Environmental Solutions 92
472 Raysan Products Pty Ltd 90
473 Blue Star Energy Pty Ltd 90
474 Neco Holdings Pty Ltd 87
475 Robert Fletcher & Christine Pearson 87
476 Solar Hybrid Conversions Pty Ltd 86
477 Stanley Bailey 85
478 CitiSolar QLD Pty Ltd ATF PGK Distributors Unit Trust T/A PGK Distribution 83
479 Leslie Creer 82
480 D E S Electrical Contractors (TAS) Pty Ltd 82
481 Green and Save Pty Ltd 81
482 Stuart Jamieson T/A The Solar Bloke 81
483 Russell Evans 80
484 Kym Lynch 80
485 ENERGY ASSIST GROUP PTY LTD 77
486 Stephen Mark Beckwith 74
487 Peter Ross ATF Ross Family Trust T/A Power Saving Centre 74
488 Stefan Studzinski 72
489 Efficient Homes Australia Pty Ltd T/A Infinite Energy 72
490 CLEANTECH ENERGY SOLUTIONS 72
491 IRES Asia Pacific Pty Ltd 71
492 Yingli Group Pty Ltd T/A YINGLI SOLAR 71
493 Gillian King 69
494 Green Home Sustainability Assessors Pty Ltd 65
495 Cable Logic Pty Ltd 64
496 Mark Huestis 62
497 Kevin Leslie 62
498 Solar Suite Pty Ltd 60
499 Jade Moody 60
500 Lalit Arora T/A Oz Solar Needs 57
501 Nicholas Clarke 55
502 Jan Cleland 55
503 Pierre Aldis Nash 54
504 Cerebral Palsy League of Queensland 54
505 Carolyn Starr 54
506 Norton Gold Fields Limited 53
507 Frank Peter 53
508 Demand Manager Pty Ltd 53
509 Lumo Energy Australia Pty Ltd 52
510 Peter Green 51
511 Icon Solar Pty Ltd 50
512 MSM Milling 48
513 Christopher Weymouth 45
514 Luxco Energy Pty Ltd 45
515 Tim Weaver 44
516 Ian Muir (I Muir and I.N Muir Partnership) T/A I and I Electrical Solutions 44
517 Track Energy Pty Ltd 43
518 Nigel Becroft and Anne Magee 43
519 Phillip Matthew Ryan 42
520 Voltex Trading Pty Ltd. 42
521 Enwave Mascot Pty Ltd 42
522 Conrad cholakos 41
523 Penelope Smith 41
524 South East Melbourne Electrical Contractors Pty. Ltd. 40
525 arash mohebbi 39
526 Rob Glanowski 39
527 Robert McKenzie 39
528 Matthew Stilwell 38
529 Denis Leonard Farrell 38
530 Trevor Barr 36
531 Cement Australia Holdings Pty Ltd 36
532 Michael Southern and Elga Shaw 36
533 Gosford City Council 36
534 Matthew Exley 36
535 Ronald Crawford 36
536 Hudsun Solar Hot Water and Sustainable Hot Water Solutions Pty Ltd 35
537 Stephen Tonitto 35
538 Andrew Arkosi 35
539 Beverley Allender 35
540 Sydney Desalination Plant Pty Limited 34
541 Graeme Meyer 34
542 Dean Hunt 34
543 Christopher David Allen Hodder 34
544 Owen Davies 33
545 Peter Haig 33
546 Carolyn Stanley 33
547 Andrew Elwell 33
548 Warren Kinman 32
549 Jeffrey Fletcher 32
550 Duncan Crawford 32
551 Borys Shuter 32
552 Gerald William Thompson 31
553 SolarArk Pty Ltd 31
554 karl schwung 31
555 Andrew Morton 31
556 Vincent Csibi 31
557 Phillip Rocks 31
558 Redbank Project Pty Limited 31
559 Gordon Stanley and Ricky Boyd Wallace 30
560 John Mann 30
561 Peter Baildham and Paula Baildham 30
562 Llew and Lynne de Souza 30
563 Alan Sercombe 30
564 Stephen Kum 30
565 John Dennett 30
566 Mervina Pendleton 30
567 Mark Barry 30
568 Veronica Arlene Reid 30
569 Martin Vestby 30
570 Angela Pitts 30
571 Suzanne James 30
572 Patrick Carr 30
573 Allan Richards 30
574 Maurice Frederick Fairhead and Dianne Kay Fairhead 30
575 Patrick George Walker 30
576 Dorothy Wilkes 30
577 DPR Network Pty Ltd 30
578 Roger Bulstrode 30
579 huu hung nguyen 30
580 Rosalind Schafer 30
581 Sarah Brown 30
582 David Bryan Williams 30
583 David Hibble 30
584 Quentin Willis 30
585 Robyn Hopkinson 30
586 Maris Dumburs 29
587 Michael Hoegen 29
588 Hilton Lenard 29
589 Tina Costanzo 29
590 Peter J Curtis 29
591 LAURA CLAIRE BECK 29
592 Mary Smith 29
593 Gareth Davies 29
594 Fiona Taylor 29
595 clare hasewski 29
596 Neal Adrian Butler 29
597 Cameron Trees 28
598 Julie Anne Martin 28
599 Amaroo Local Aboriginal Land Council 28
600 Doug Gorring 28
601 Driftwind Pty Ltd T/A Driftwind Electrical 28
602 Premier Plumbing Pty. Ltd. 28
603 Roderick McLeod 28
604 Claire Hall 28
605 Jennifer Curnow 28
606 Jenepher Hintz 28
607 Greg Burrows 28
608 Gabriele Chiarieri 27
609 Janette Cochrane 27
610 Elizabeth Finney 27
611 Hugh Sweatman 27
612 TDK Construction Pty Ltd 27
613 Miso Tot 27
614 Mark David Turpin 27
615 Anthony Wilson 27
616 Nicola Harman 27
617 Christopher David Williams 26
618 Denny Cheung 26
619 Alan Bolstad 26
620 Yasue Fujii 26
621 Cain English 26
622 Dion & Kylie Iervasi 25
623 James Richardson 25
624 Robert Aylett 24
625 Adam Pikusa 24
626 SIKHAN PTY LTD 23
627 David Ritter 23
628 Total Maintenance Solutions Pty Ltd 23
629 Catherine Carr 22
630 Sunelec Pty Ltd 21
631 Regen Power Pty Ltd 20
632 CleanTech Energy Pty Ltd 20
633 Sharon Harrop 19
634 Convenience Energy Resources Pty Ltd 19
635 Keen 2B Green Pty Ltd 19
636 Ken Reed 18
637 RTA Yarwun Pty Ltd 18
638 OLIVERI SOLUTIONS PTY LIMITED 18
639 EnergyAustralia Yallourn Pty Ltd 18
640 David John Clark 17
641 Christopher Rowley 17
642 TRIONE ENERGY (AUS) PTY LTD 16
643 Sharyn Martin 15
644 Onsite Energy Solutions Pty Ltd 14
645 Tivok Energy Pty Ltd 13
646 Kerstin Kilian 13
647 SolarSpec Pty Ltd 12
648 Biotech Medical (AUST) Pty Ltd T/A Solar Repairs 12
649 Mount Isa Mines Ltd 11
650 Hybrid Exchange Pty Ltd 10
651 Future Sustainability Pty Ltd 10
652 Shane Kello ATF Kello Family Trust T/A Sun Touch Electrical 9
653 Solar SG PTY LTD 9
654 Essential Energy 9
655 Solar Red Pty Ltd 9
656 Qenos Pty Ltd 7
657 Solar-Rite 7
658 People Energy Pty Ltd 6
659 alsantos 5
660 Pooled Energy Pty Limited 5
661 Bettergreen Pty Ltd 5
662 Energy One Ltd 5
663 The Green Power Company Pty Ltd 4
664 James Salter 4
665 Lionel Markey 3
666 Austwide RECs Traders Pty. Ltd. 3
667 Green Energy Capital Pty Ltd 3
668 Ubaid Trading Pty Ltd 3
669 Advanced Solar and Electrical Pty Ltd 2
670 Desmond John NOLAN 2
671 Darren English T/A Greener Housing Solutions 2
672 Haiying Zhu 1
673 James O'Brien 1
674 Simon Lacey ATF The Simon Lacey Family Trust T/A CS Solar 1
675 Trinity Solar 1
676 The University of Queensland - REC Holdings 1
677 Yinxing Power 1
678 Euro Solar Pty Ltd 1